Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piper Bickerstaff, So. Maine Region... | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/1 | |
2. | Sarah Mosher, Southern NH Regional HS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle | Gloucester MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 4 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riley Mathieson, Winchester HS | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Evelyn Agrodnia, Southern Maine Region... | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3/2 | TOM 4 |
3. | Cathryn Limketkai, Winchester HS | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3/2 | TOM 6 |
4. | Genevieve Gratton, So. NH Regional HS | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Alexa Hoffman, Nauset HS | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle | Gloucester MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 4 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabelle Olson, Winchester HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Ashley Tortora, Nauset HS | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Madelyn Kady, NH Seacoast HS | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 2 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rylie Appolonia, Northern Mounties | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 2 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karenna Morse, NH Seacoast HS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
2. | Abby Kobrenski, NH Seacoast HS | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Hailey Philbrick, Nauset HS | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Abbey Sylvester, Nauset HS | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2/4 | |
5. | Ells Mattson, NH Seacoast HS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3/5 | |
6. | Marina Mousis, So. NH Regional HS | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3/6 | |
7. | Mikenzie Eldredge, Nauset HS | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3/7 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 2 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margaret Koza, NH Seacoast HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/1 | |
2. | Dominica Lai, NH Seacoast HS | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
3. | Caitlin Fass, Winchester HS | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Victoria Letendre, Nauset HS | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3/4 | |
5. | Sofia Zaiceva, Northern Mounties | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4/5 | |
6. | Emily Kobrenski, NH Seacoast HS | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 4 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 5 | Rebecca Nagle | Gloucester MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dori Walsh, Nauset HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 4 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 5 | Rebecca Nagle | Gloucester MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ava Pitocchi, Northern Mounties | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/1 | |
2. | Mandi Wapenski, Northern Mounties | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4/2 | |
3. | Allie Dominski, So. Maine Regional HS | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Maddie DeFransisci, Nauset HS | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5/4 | |
Ella Raye, Nauset HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Judge 2 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 3 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 4 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maiya Marquis, So.Maine Regional HS | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Cristian McKnight-Ide, Northern Mounties | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Judge 2 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 3 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 4 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexa Hoffman, Nauset HS | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/1 | |
2. | Alexis Ells, Northern Mounties | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4/2 | |
3. | Sophie Ann Louth, Northern Mounties | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Kaitlyn Newton, So. NH Regional HS | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4/4 | |
5. | Shreya Khanal, So. NH Regional HS | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 4 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashley Tortora, Nauset HS | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Anika Shridhar, Boston Regional HS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4/2 | |
3. | Cristian McKnight-Ide, Northern Mounties | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4/3 | |
4. | Maddie DeFransisci, Nauset HS | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5/4 | |
5. | Victoria Letendre, Nauset HS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 4 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harvest Fladd, So. NH Regional HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 4 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | D1 | D2 | Name | FP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | Margaret Koza, NH Seacoast HS | 2.0 |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. | FP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margaret Koza, NH Seacoast HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | 1.0 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 2 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. | FP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margaret Koza, NH Seacoast HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | 1.0 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 2 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | D1 | D2 | Name | FP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | Meredith Lamphier, Northern Mounties | 2.0 |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. | FP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meredith Lamphier, Northern Mounties | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | 1.0 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 2 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. | FP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meredith Lamphier, Northern Mounties | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | 1.0 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Caryn Bickerstaff | Falmouth ME |
Judge 1 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 2 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | D1 | D2 | Name | FP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | Alexis Ells, Northern Mounties | 2.0 |
2. | 2 | 2 | Katia Hrycay, So. Maine Regional HS | 4.0 |
Last Updated: Sat, Dec 18, 2021, 01:18PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. | FP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexis Ells, Northern Mounties | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | 1.0 | |
2. | Katia Hrycay, So. Maine Regional HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | 2.0 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 2 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. | FP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexis Ells, Northern Mounties | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | 1.0 | |
2. | Katia Hrycay, So. Maine Regional HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | 2.0 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 2 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily Kobrenski, NH Seacoast HS Margaret Koza, NH Seacoast HS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/1 | |
2. | Jocelyn Mogielnicki, So. NH Regional HS Marina Mousis, So. NH Regional HS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Judge 2 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 3 | Rebecca Nagle | Gloucester MA |
Judge 4 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abbey Sylvester, Nauset HS Maddie DeFancisci, Nauset HS | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4/1 | |
2. | Dori Walsh, Nauset HS Victoria Letendre, Nauset HS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5/2 | |
3. | Ella Raye, Nauset HS Mikenzie Eldredge, Nauset HS | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4/3 | |
4. | Genevieve Gratton, So. NH Regional HS Shreya Khanal, So. NH Regional HS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Judge 2 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 3 | Rebecca Nagle | Gloucester MA |
Judge 4 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashley Tortora, Nauset HS Alexa Hoffman, Nauset HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Maggie Fitzgerald, So. NH Regional HS Sarah Mosher, So. NH Regional HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4/2 | |
3. | Evelyn Agrodnia, So. Maine Regional HS Piper Bickerstaff, So. Maine Retional HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Judge 2 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 3 | Rebecca Nagle | Gloucester MA |
Judge 4 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | No. Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nauset HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | NH Seacoast HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | So. NH Regional HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Northern Mounties | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 2 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 3 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Winchester HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | So. NH Regional HS | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5/3 | |
3. | Nauset HS | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3/3 | |
4. | Northern Mounties | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5/4 | |
So. Maine Regional HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Judge 4 | Linda Bacon | Becket MA |
Judge 5 | Shirley Taylor | Franklin MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Northern Mounties | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | So. NH Regional HS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | NH Seacoast HS | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Nauset HS | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3/4 | |
So. Maine Regional HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Sarahjayne Howland | Somersworth ME |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | Dartmouth MA |
Judge 1 | Dennis Morrill | Cumberland RI |
Judge 2 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 3 | Megan Lapointe | Pembroke NH |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, Dec 18, 2021, 03:16PM (Competition local time)